Geschäftsleitung

Hubert Hürlimann
Geschäftsleitung
✉ E-Mail ☎ 081 750 31 81

Annette Hürner
Stv. Geschäftsleitung
✉ E-Mail ☎ 081 750 31 81

Bereichsleitung

Hubert Hürlimann
Bereichsleitung
✉ E-Mail ☎ 081 750 31 81

Annette Hürner
Bereichsleitung Wohnen
✉ E-Mail ☎ 081 750 31 81

Roland Herzog
Bereichsleitung Hauswirtschaft und Technik
E-Mail ☎ 081 750 31 81

Wohnen

Windspiel
Wohngruppe
✉ E-Mail ☎ 081 750 31 95

Stockenhof
Wohngruppe
✉ E-Mail ☎ 081 750 32 54

Buche/Eiche
Wohngruppe
✉ E-Mail ☎ 081 750 31 91

Rägeboge
Wohngruppe
✉ E-Mail ☎ 081 750 39 18

Kirchgasse/Sporgasse
Wohngruppe
✉ E-Mail ☎ 081 750 31 97

Enterprise
Wohngruppe
✉ E-Mail ☎ 081 750 31 92

Löwenstrasse
Wohngruppe
✉ E-Mail ☎081 750 36 70

Isgafols/Wettibach
Wohngruppe
✉ E-Mail ☎ 081 750 36 45

Nachtdienst
Wohngruppe
✉ E-Mail ☎ 077 457 16 07

Beschäftigung

Flora
Beschäftigungsgruppe
E-Mail ☎ 081 750 39 10

Alpenblume/Turbine
Beschäftigungsgruppe
E-Mail ☎ 081 750 36 44

Wasser
Beschäftigungsgruppe
E-Mail ☎ 081 750 31 38

Hauswirtschaft und Technik

Lingerie/Reinigung
Hauswirtschaft
E-Mail ☎ 081 750 31 84

Küche
Hauswirtschaft
E-Mail ☎ 081 750 31 86

Hauswart
Hauswirtschaft/Technik
E-Mail ☎ 081 750 31 99

LandschaftsSINNfonie

Garten
LandschaftSINNfonie
E-Mail ☎ 081 750 31 31

Administration

Empfang
Administration
E-Mail ☎ 081 750 31 81

Gruppenleitung

Tobias Jenni
Gruppenleitung Windspiel
E-Mail ☎ 081 750 31 95

Jacqueline Steinbrück
Gruppenleitung Windspiel
E-Mail ☎ 081 750 31 95

Thomas Deisl
Gruppenleitung Stockenhof
E-Mail ☎ 081 750 32 54

Katarzyna Waniek
Gruppenleitung Buche/Eiche
E-Mail ☎ 081 750 31 91

Corina van Stein
Gruppenleitung Rägeboge
E-Mail ☎ 081 750 39 18

Markus Hartmann
Gruppenleitung Enterprise
E-Mail ☎ 081 750 31 92

Nina Berger
Gruppenleitung Kirchgasse/Sporgasse
E-Mail ☎ 081 750 31 97

Peter Christof
Gruppenleitung Isgafols/Wettibach
E-Mail ☎ 081 750 31 92

Melanie Gassner
Gruppenleitung Löwenstrasse
E-Mail ☎ 081 750 36 70

Tanja Sollerer
Gruppenleitung Nachtdienst
E-Mail ☎ 077 457 16 07

Daniel Lenherr
Gruppenleitung Flora
E-Mail ☎ 081 750 39 10

Silvana Conteh
Gruppenleitung Alpenblume/Turbine
E-Mail ☎ 081 750 36 44

Sarah Santschi
Gruppenleitung Wasser
E-Mail ☎ 081 750 31 38

Kathrin Schwarzer
Gruppenleitung Hauswirtschaft/Technik
E-Mail ☎ 081 750 31 84

Peter Sturzenegger
Gruppenleitung Hauswirtschaft
E-Mail ☎ 081 750 31 86

Sandra Schuppisser
Gruppenleitung LandschaftsSINNfonie
E-Mail ☎ 081 750 31 88

Gerhard Kohl-Marte
Gruppenleitung Administration
E-Mail ☎ 081 750 32 56

Stiftungsrat

Stiftungsrat
Stiftungsrat
E-Mail ☎ 081 750 31 81